Lip Balm
Across Britain, Lip Balm keep suppers simple and adaptable. Steady flavours and clear labels help meals come together fast. Fun fact: HP Sauce, named after the Houses of Parliament, first appeared in 1899. This note relates to Lip Balm. That context sits alongside today’s habits, keeping the category familiar yet current. Available through McGrocer, familiar names make planning calmer.
-
- £7.52
- £7.52
- Unit price
- per
Me+ Peptide Lip Balm Vanilla Flavour 10ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugSmooth and rejuvenate ageing lips with this peptide lip balm! This anti-ageing lip balm is perfect for mature lips showing signs of ageing and ideal for reducing fine lines, improving firmness, and leaving lips feeling nourished, smooth, and youthfully plump. The transformative formula features... -
- £27.28
- £27.28
- Unit price
- per
âme pure Berry Smooth Lip Balm 15ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugThis ultra-hydrating lip balm is clinically proven to repair extra-dry lips. Clinically proven to soothe and rejuvenate extra-dry lips. Formulated with the moisturizing lip balm magic of nourishing shea butter, protective vitamin E, and regenerative rosehip oil. Infused with antioxidant-rich fruit extracts like strawberry,... -
- £4.70
- £4.70
- Unit price
- per
Bubble T Tropical Lip Balm Shea Butter Jojoba Oil 4.5g
Shopped From: SuperdrugIntroducing our new Tropical Lip Balm with Shea Butter and Jojoba Oil - the perfect addition to your daily skincare routine! This luxurious lip balm is packed with natural and nourishing ingredients that will leave your lips feeling soft, supple, and hydrated.Our Tropical Lip... -
- £11.66
- £11.66
- Unit price
- per
Dr Organic Moroccan Argan Oil Lip Balm 5.7ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugProduct Information Organic Moroccan Argan Oil is an incredibly rich source of vitamins, antioxidants and essential fatty acids. Features Our unique combination of bioactive ingredients and extracts combine with an infusion of Avocado and Almond to instantly hydrate the lips, leaving them in perfect... -
- £4.61
- £4.61
- Unit price
- per
Vaseline Limited Edition Pride Aloe Vera Lip Balm 20g
Shopped From: SuperdrugVaseline Limited Edition Pride Aloe Vera Lip Tin relieves dry, dull and cracked lips whilst locking in moisture to help them heal.Its non-sticky formula is invitingly soft and melts onto lips, and the fresh aloe scent delights your senses. This everyday essential for healthy-looking... -
- £11.96
- £11.96
- Unit price
- per
Eucerin Acute Lip Balm Very Dry Lips 10ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugProduct InformationEucerin Acute Lip Balm provides instant intensive lip care for dry and extremely dry lips. This lip balm instantly soothes and moisturises dry and cracked lips, as well as the area around the lips.FeaturesIntensive Care For Dry & Extremely Dry LipsInstantly Soothes &... -
- £21.84
- £21.84
- Unit price
- per
Evolve Organic Beauty Lip Treat Mandarin and Vanilla Lip Balm 15ml
Shopped From: John LewisLips are prone to the effects of UV and environmental exposure which is detrimental to the overall barrier function, resulting in dryness and cracking.Fragranced with Mandarin and Vanilla extract, this new version of Lip Treat has been formulated with a 100% vegan wax blend,... -
- £3.74
- £3.74
- Unit price
- per
Blistex MedPlus Lip Balm 7ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugBlistex MedPlus is perfect when lips need some TLC. Thanks to conditioning Cocoa Butter and cooling Menthol, it helps to restore lips back to health. Even when they're at their most distressed.Features: Cocoa Butter, Menthol. Benefit: It repairs and restores lip loveliness even when... -
- £9.40
- £9.40
- Unit price
- per
e.l.f. Squeeze Me Lip Balm Peach Moisturising Tube
Shopped From: SuperdrugMeet e.l.f. Cosmetics Squeeze Me Lip Balm, your new favorite lip product for hydrated and nourished lips. This moisturising leave-on lip balm helps hydrate with a sheer tint of colour and is enriched with lip-loving ingredients like hyaluronic acid, shea butter, and goji berry.This... -
- £2.07
- £2.07
- Unit price
- per
Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips Lip Balm 20g
Shopped From: M&SVaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips Lip Balm is clinically proven to help heal dry lips. The non-sticky formulas of Vaseline tins are invitingly soft and melt onto lips.The Vaseline Rosy Lips lip balm tin has a light rose fragrance and comes in iconic packaging... -
- £14.57
- £14.57
- Unit price
- per
Weleda Skin Food Lip Balm for Dry Chapped Lips 8ml
Shopped From: M&SWeleda Skin Food Lip Balm with natural oils and plant extracts offers nourishing support for dry and chapped lips.With precious organic ingredients, nourishing lip care, for dry and chapped lips.How to apply: Squeeze a little onto your finger or directly onto lips and smooth... -
- £45.41
- £45.41
- Unit price
- per
Bobbi Brown Extra Plump Lip Serum 6ml
Shopped From: BootsOur new Extra Plump Lip Serum delivers the lip-loving blend of six botanical oils in our Extra Lip Tint, plus extra plumping. Powered by our exclusive Extra Plump Complex, this volumising lip conditioner delivers instant and up to 24-hour moisture and 8-hour shine, while... -
- £12.97
- £12.97
- Unit price
- per
Attitude Coconut SPF 15 Lip Balm 8.5g
Shopped From: M&SKeep your lips soft and protected! ATTITUDE SPF 15 lip balm is formulated with non-nano zinc oxide to limit impact on the oceans. This mineral filter provides broad spectrum protection against UVA and UVB rays. Enriched with oils including coconut and argan oil, this... -
- £10.34
- £10.34
- Unit price
- per
Attitude Lip Balm Coconut Lip Protection 8.5g
Shopped From: M&SATTITUDE®'s super leaves® vegan Lip Balm - Coconut is ideal for dry lips. Made with 99% naturally sourced ingredients, it is enriched with shea butter, a vitamin A and E-rich ingredient known to nourish and soothe dry skin. Certified EWG Verified, this must-have is... -
- £10.34
- £10.34
- Unit price
- per
Attitude Lip Balm Unscented Vegan Lip Care 8.5g
Shopped From: M&SATTITUDE's super leaves vegan Lip Balm - Unscented is ideal for dry lips. Made with 99% naturally sourced ingredients, it is enriched with shea butter, a vitamin A and E-rich ingredient known to nourish and soothe dry skin. Certified EWG Verified, this must-have is... -
- £10.34
- £10.34
- Unit price
- per
Attitude Mint Vegan Lip Balm 8.5g
Shopped From: M&SProduct attributes VegetarianATTITUDE's super leaves vegan Lip Balm - Mint is ideal for dry lips. Made with 99% naturally sourced ingredients, it is enriched with shea butter, a vitamin A and E-rich ingredient known to nourish and soothe dry skin. Certified EWG Verified, this... -
- £10.34
- £10.34
- Unit price
- per
Attitude Lip Balm Watermelon Vegan Lip Care 8.5g
Shopped From: M&SATTITUDE's super leaves vegan Lip Balm - Watermelon is ideal for dry lips. Made with 99% naturally sourced ingredients, it is enriched with shea butter, a vitamin A and E-rich ingredient known to nourish and soothe dry skin. Certified EWG Verified, this must-have is... -
- £18.20
- £18.20
- Unit price
- per
Korres Cocoa Butter Lip Balm 4.5g
Shopped From: M&SExtra Care, 97% Natural origin, Cocoa Butter.Country of origin: Italy.Package type: Tub.Ingredients: Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Cera/Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Dicalcium Phosphate, Aroma/Flavor, Tocopherol, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed... -
- £18.20
- £18.20
- Unit price
- per
Korres Yoghurt Lip Balm SPF 20 4.5g
Shopped From: M&SProduct attributes: Vegetarian.Features: With Greek Hypericum Balsam Oil, Natural Products, Dermatologically tested.Country of origin: Italy.Package type: Tube.Ingredients: BIS-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Ozokerite, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Cera Microcristallina/Microcrystalline Wax/Cire Microcristalline, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Cera Alba/Beeswax/Cire D'abeille, Polyethylene, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter,... -
- £18.20
- £18.20
- Unit price
- per
Korres Honey + Thyme Lip Balm 4.5g
Shopped From: M&SVegetarian product.Features: With Greek Hypericum Balsam Oil, 97% Natural origin, Natural Products, Dermatologically tested.Country of origin: Italy.Package type: Unspecified Pack.Ingredients: Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus Seed Cera/Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Wax, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed... -
- £7.52
- £7.52
- Unit price
- per
M&S Percy Pig Lip Balm
Shopped From: M&SPercy Pig Lip BalmBrand: M&SSpecification: Ingredients: Theobroma Cocoa (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Soy Wax, Parfum, Tocopheryl acetate, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Benzoate, CI45410. -
- £6.58
- £6.58
- Unit price
- per
Read My Lips Pepsi Max Bottle Lip Balm 4g
Shopped From: M&SCountry of origin: China. Storage: Ambient. Package type: Box. Recycling information: Recyclable.Ingredients: Paraffinum Liquidum, Polyisobutene, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Ozokerite, Cera Alba, Microcrystalline Wax, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Aroma, Phenoxyethanol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cinnamal, Citral, Limonene, CI 42090, CI 19140, CI 16035.Brand: Read My Lips. Manufacturer: Lewes... -
- £4.70
- £4.70
- Unit price
- per
Nudie Cauliflower Crisps Cheese and Caramelised Onion 80g
Shopped From: M&SAt Nudie, exciting, free-from snacking is what we do. We've teamed-up with Scottish farmers to take the humble cauliflower and make it awesome. Using freshly harvested cauliflower, we've created a creamy cheese flavour crisp that you'll enjoy. It's the perfect snack for dipping, for... -
- £5.26
- £5.26
- Unit price
- per
NICE Sparkling White Canned Wine 200ml
Shopped From: M&SDry, Spanish sparkling white that prefers cans over flutes. Pairs well with butterflies in your stomach, celebrations that don't stand on ceremony, and putting the journey before the destination.Pairs well with whatever. Please drink responsibly: The UK Chief Medical Officers recommend adults do not... -
- £20.02
- £20.02
- Unit price
- per
Pampers Baby-Dry Nappy Pants Size 7 (15kg+)
Shopped From: M&SAs your baby starts being more active, you want a nappy that can keep up with their new moves. With our revolutionary Stop & Protect System, Pampers Baby-Dry Nappy Pants offer superior all-around leakage protection whatever position your little one gets into - day... -
- £25.48
- £25.48
- Unit price
- per
Price's White Jasmine Large Jar Candle 510g
Shopped From: M&SVegetarian.Price's Candles is one of the UK's most trusted candle manufacturers since 1830. Soothe the senses with the classic favourite scent of White Jasmine. The soft glow of a candle instantly adds warmth and cosiness while the delicate aroma is reassuring and comforting. These... -
- £20.00
- £20.00
- Unit price
- per
Max Factor Miracle Pure Lip Enhancer Hydrating Lip Balm
Shopped From: BootsHydrate, Treat, Glow with Max Factor Miracle Pure Lip Enhancer, a conditioning tinted lip balm with a glossy finish. Clinically proven to deliver up to 85% more hydrated lips. Formulated with jojoba oil and tripeptide for a lip-enhancing treatment, bare lips feel rejuvenated after... -
- £5.64
- £5.64
- Unit price
- per
24-Hour Moisturizing Pearly Shine Lip Balm with Pearl Extract 4.8g
Shopped From: SainsburysKeeps your lips deeply moisturised for 24h Enriched with Pearl Extract for a glamorous shiny touch With ethically sourced shea butter and natural oils enriched with vitamins Improved formula for shiny healthy looking lips! Supports the lips' protective barrier Beautify your lips with a... -
- £7.50
- £7.50
- Unit price
- per
Dr Organic Manuka Honey Lip Balm 5.7ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugProduct InformationProduct Information this moisturising lip balm provides spf 15 protection as well as containing properties which can help restore and hydrate the lipsFeaturesnative to new zealand we ensure that the properties of manuka are combined with a complex blend of selected bioactive and... -
- £2.82
- £2.82
- Unit price
- per
McVitie's Penguin Strawberry Milkshake Cake Bar
Shopped From: M&SProduct attributes: Vegetarian, Microwavable.Features: No Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, No Artificial Colours or Flavours, Suitable for Vegetarians. Typical Values Per 100g Per Bar Energy (kJ) 1935 420 (kcal) 463 100 Fat 24.7g 5.4g of which saturates 11.9g 2.6g Carbohydrate 55.2g 12.0g of which sugars 40.5g... -
- £9.40
- £9.40
- Unit price
- per
e.l.f Squeeze Me Lip Balm Honeydew Lip Care 6g
Shopped From: SuperdrugMeet e.l.f. Cosmetics Squeeze Me Lip Balm, your new favorite lip product for hydrated and nourished lips. This moisturising leave-on lip balm helps hydrate with a sheer tint of colour and is enriched with lip-loving ingredients like hyaluronic acid, shea butter, and goji berry.... -
- £5.26
- £5.26
- Unit price
- per
W7 Tinted Pop Jelly Glow Lip Balm Sweet 3g
Shopped From: SuperdrugW7's Tinted Pop Jelly Glow Lip Balm adds a sheer pop of colour to your lips with a long-lasting glow! Lips will have a glowing finish with just one swipe of these juicy, jelly-like formulas! Ingredients: POLYAMIDE-8, ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE, C12-15 ALKYL BENZOATE, OCTYLDODECANOL, DIBUTYL... -
- £12.39
- £12.39
- Unit price
- per
Star Balm Mango Mania Lip Balm 4.3g
Shopped From: SuperdrugStar Balm Mango Mania delivers long-lasting hydration with the help of shea butter, cocoa butter, and coconut oil-a powerful combo that keeps lips smooth and moisturized. Cocoa Butter Hydrates Skin For Super Soft Lips. Coconut Oil Moisturizes Skin And Minimizes Dryness. Shea Butter Soothes... -
- £9.40
- £9.40
- Unit price
- per
e.l.f Squeeze Me Lip Balm Grape 6g
Shopped From: SuperdrugMeet e.l.f. Cosmetics Squeeze Me Lip Balm, your new favorite lip product for hydrated and nourished lips. This moisturising leave-on lip balm helps hydrate with a sheer tint of colour and is enriched with lip-loving ingredients like hyaluronic acid, shea butter, and goji berry.... -
- £6.37
- £6.37
- Unit price
- per
Nivea 24H Moisture Pearly Shine Lip Balm 4.8g
Shopped From: SuperdrugThis lip balm is enriched with pearl extract and will leave your lips with a luminous pearly sheen. Our new improved formula will protect your lips against cold, windy and dry weather.FeaturesBeautify Your Lips With A Glamorous Shiny Touch And Pamper Them With Nivea... -
- £15.04
- £15.04
- Unit price
- per
e.l.f. Hydrating Core Lip Shine Happy Lip Balm 2.8g
Shopped From: SuperdrugA tinted lip balm with heart shaped core that moisturizes lips while adding a sheer tint of color.Heart Shaped Core Infused With Moisturizing Vitamin E. Adds A Sheer Tint Of Color And Soft Shine. Nourishes And Conditions Lips.Ingredients: diisostearyl malate, bis-diglyceryl polyacyladipate-2, phytosteryl/isostearyl/cetyl/stearyl/behenyl dimer... -
- £11.26
- £11.26
- Unit price
- per
Yope FEELS COMFY Nourishing Lip Balm 2.5g
Shopped From: SuperdrugProduct InformationNourishing daily lip balm with vegan lanolin moisturizes and smooths lips, offering softness and resilience. Features a light, pleasant white flower scent for a delightful finish.Features- Key ingredients: - Vege lanolin is a plant - based alternative to sheep lanolin. It acts as... -
- £3.76
- £3.76
- Unit price
- per
MUA Hydra-Juice Peptide Lip Balm Caramel Glaze 10ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugProduct Information Containing Peptides & Vit E, these lip balms will help deliver hydration & moisture, reducing the appearance of lip lines & helping stimulate collagen production. Clear with coconut flavour.Features Hydrating Moisturising Stimulates Collagen Production Reduce Appearance Of Fine LinesProduct Specification Paraffinum Liquidum,... -
- £20.00
- £20.00
- Unit price
- per
Crazy Rumors Biggie Banana Split Lip Balm 17g
Shopped From: SuperdrugCrazy Rumors are wonderfully colourful and flavourful vegan lip balms from the USA with BIG personality. Established over 15 years ago, the 100% natural lip care is still handmade in small batches for the purest and freshest balms. Macadamia Ternifolia (Macadamia) Seed Oil, Olea... -
- £27.28
- £27.28
- Unit price
- per
Erth Skin Mango Lip Balm 15ml
Shopped From: SuperdrugOur Mango Lip Balm is a luxurious treat for your lips, designed to deliver deep hydration and a burst of tropical flavor.Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps to soothe and heal chapped lips, promoting a healthy, plump appearance. Infused with the essence of fresh...





























